New Zealand Dementia Cooperative Members

Search Results for:

ID MEMBERS
0

Mike Mingoa

Occupation: Web Developer
Company: Freelance
Region: Auckland

1

David Gillespie

Occupation: IT Engineer
Company: TMG
Region: Northland

2

TMG Admin

Occupation: BDM
Company: TMG
Region: Northland

3

Shereen Moloney

Occupation: NZ Dementia Cooperative Director
Company: NZ Dementia Cooperative
Region: Auckland

4

TMG Support

Occupation: IT Support
Company: TMG
Region: Northland

5

Olivia Doe

Occupation: Nurse
Company: Nurse Ltd
Region: Nelson Marlborough

6

Richard Worrall

Occupation: Psychiatrist
Company: Auckalnd District Health Board
Region: Auckland

7

Annabel Grant

Occupation: Speech and Language Therapist
Company: Massey University
Region: Auckland

8

Barbara Fox

Occupation: Operations Manager
Company: Alzheimers Auckland Charitable Trust
Region: Auckland

9

Karen Smith

Occupation: Clinical Research Nurse
Company: University of Auckland
Region: Auckland

10

Cheryl Collier

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: BOPDHB
Region: Bay of Plenty

11

Barbara Mills

Occupation: NASC assessor/Dementia clinical pathways implementation educator
Company: Lakes DHB
Region: Lakes

12

Rod Perkins

Occupation: Manager
Company: Alzheimers Auckland Charitable Trust
Region: Auckland

13

Ruth Thomas

Occupation: Nurse
Company: Midlands DHBs
Region: Bay of Plenty

14

Clare O'Leary

Occupation: Palliative Care Educator
Company: Mary Potter Hospice
Region: Capital & Coast

15

elaine plesner

Occupation: psychiatrist
Company: HBDHB
Region: Hawkes Bay

16

Chris Perkins

Occupation: psychiatrist
Company: private
Region: Auckland

17

Eileen Smith

Occupation: Accountant
Company: Self Employed
Region: Bay of Plenty

18

Mary Anne Williamson

Occupation: RN
Company: EH
Region: Counties Manukau

19

Stephen Jacobs

Occupation: Academic
Company: The University of Auckland
Region: Auckland

20

carole kerr

Occupation: dementia educator
Company: nmdhb
Region: Nelson Marlborough

21

Grace O'Sullivan

Occupation: Occupational therapist
Company: Private practice
Region: Auckland

22

Susan Millar

Occupation: retired
Company: Nil
Region: Southern

23

Karen Griffin

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: Waikato District Health Board
Region: Waikato

24

Jill Judson

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: Independent
Region: Capital & Coast

25

Robyn Llewellyn

Occupation: Clinical Nurse Specialist
Company: Waikato District Health Board
Region: Waikato

26

Diane Kiernan

Occupation: Project Co-ordinator
Company: Self Employed
Region: Waikato

27

Janet Robertson

Occupation: Counsellor
Company: WellElder
Region: Capital & Coast

28

Emma Fromings

Occupation: Educator
Company: Alzheimers Wellington
Region: Capital & Coast

29

Janelle Blythe

Occupation: News editor
Company: Make Lemonade
Region: Canterbury

30

Lois Waugh

Occupation: RN Educator
Company: Midcentral DHB
Region: Mid Central

31

Claire Baker

Occupation: Community Partnership Manager
Company: Bupa
Region: Auckland

32

Carol Wham

Occupation: Dietitian
Company: Massey university
Region: Auckland

33

Lara Hitchcock

Occupation: RN
Company: CDHB
Region: Canterbury

34

Jan Marment

Occupation: Portfolio Manager
Company: CCDHB
Region: Hutt Valley

35

Sharon Brandford

Occupation: Consultant on Disability Supports
Company: self employed
Region: Capital & Coast

36

Robyn Shearer

Occupation: CEO
Company: Te Pou o te Whakaaro nui
Region: National

37

Helen Delmonte

Occupation: Allied Health Manager
Company: Mercy Parklands
Region: Auckland

38

Terese Germon

Occupation: Chief Executive
Company: SILC Ltd
Region: Bay of Plenty

39

Margaret Willoughby

Occupation: Retired
Company: Health Link North
Region: Auckland

40

Tania PenaiaRyan

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: Bupa
Region: Nelson Marlborough

41

Susan Young

Occupation: Healthcare manager
Company: Hospice West Auckland
Region: Auckland

42

Leanne Bolton

Occupation: Clinical Nurse Specialist
Company: Mary Potter Hospice
Region: Capital & Coast

43

anne rodgers

Occupation: nurse
Company: adhb
Region: Auckland

44

Lyn Hutton

Occupation: Mental Health Nurse and Dementia Specialist
Company: ADHB
Region: Auckland

45

Tanya Loveard

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: Mary Potter Hospice Wellington
Region: Capital & Coast

46

Anne Foley

Occupation: Advisor
Company: Ministry of Health
Region: Capital & Coast

47

Lynn Goodenough

Occupation: Clinical co-ordinator
Company: Presbyterian Support USI Enliven
Region: Nelson Marlborough

48

Rebecca Atkins

Occupation: Enrolled Nurse
Company: Care on Call
Region: Hutt Valley

49

jonathan sibbles

Occupation: Telehealth Coordinator
Company: Nurse Maude
Region: Canterbury

50

Elaine Fox

Occupation: Community Liaison
Company: Alzheimers Rotorua
Region: Lakes

51

Jacqueline McIntosh

Occupation: University lecturer
Company: Victoria University of Wellington
Region: National

52

Anne Schumacher

Occupation: Chief Executive
Company: Alzheimers Wellington
Region: Capital & Coast

53

Andre Andre

Occupation: Ops Manager
Company: TMG
Region: Northland

54

Gerald Johnstone

Occupation: Senior Medical Officer, Older Persons Mental Health
Company: Canterbury District Health Board
Region: Canterbury

55

Wendy Rhodes

Occupation: Manager
Company: IDEA Services Ltd
Region: National

56

Jessica Buddendijk

Occupation: Aged care advisor
Company: Jelica Ltd
Region: Auckland

57

Gillian Coe

Occupation: Researcher Officer
Company: Nurse Maude
Region: Canterbury

58

Chris McFarlane

Occupation: Manager
Company: Shalom Aged care
Region: Northland

59

Lynare Schwarz

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: Oceania Healthcare
Region: Hawkes Bay

60

Ruth Spain

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: Lakes DHB
Region: Lakes

61

Frank Lu

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: Auckland District Health Board
Region: Auckland

62

Monica Grimshaw

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: Platinum Community Care
Region: Waitemata

63

Peter Short

Occupation: Unemployed
Company: Unnecessary Field
Region: Tairawhiti

64

Riana du Preez

Occupation: Nurse Educator
Company: Counties Manukau Health
Region: Counties Manukau

65

Graham Guy

Occupation: Physiotherapist
Company: Waikato DHB
Region: Waikato

66

Bruce Duncan

Occupation: Public Heath Physician
Company: Hauora Tairawhiti
Region: Tairawhiti

67

Linda Reynolds

Occupation: Deputy Chief Executive
Company: New Zealand Rural General Practice Network
Region: Southern

68

claire Roskruge-Coull

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: CDHB
Region: Canterbury

69

Emily Willan

Occupation: Clinical nurse administrator
Company: Rangiura Trust
Region: Waikato

70

Fiona Murdoch

Occupation: DHB HOP Portfolio manager
Company: Waikato DHB
Region: Waikato

71

Cheryl Morley

Occupation: Community Cordinator
Company: Alzheimers Gisborne
Region: Tairawhiti

72

Beth Lee

Occupation: Occupational Therapist/ interRAI Educator
Company: Technical Advisory Services
Region: Taranaki

73

Sarah Phipps

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: CDHB
Region: Canterbury

74

Leesa Thompson

Occupation: Registered nurse - Educator
Company: Alzheimers Auckland
Region: Auckland

75

Julie Kerr

Occupation: Occupational Therapist, Dementia Key-Worker
Company: Dementia Auckalnd
Region: Counties Manukau

76

Emma Coldwell

Occupation: Nurse
Company: Presbyterian SUpport USI
Region: Nelson Marlborough

77

kiran peddie

Occupation: occupational therapist
Company: miranda smith homecae
Region: Auckland

78

Sam Callander

Occupation: Primary Health Manager
Company: South Canterbury DHB
Region: South Canterbury

79

Rene Templeton

Occupation: physiotherapist
Company: SCDHB
Region: South Canterbury

80

Lee Cordell-Smith

Occupation: Manager HOP
Company: SCDHB
Region: Canterbury

81

Maria Parish

Occupation: Manger Mental Health
Company: SCDHB
Region: South Canterbury

82

Pam Mitchell

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: The OT Coach
Region: Auckland

83

Marie Davis

Occupation: Executive Assistant
Company: Parliamentary Services
Region: Capital & Coast

84

Katrina Aitken

Occupation: Speech and Language Therapist
Company: Canterbury District Health Board
Region: Canterbury

85

Sharon Adler

Occupation: Portfolio Manager
Company: Southern DHB
Region: Southern

86

Juanita Anderson

Occupation: OT
Company: WDHB
Region: Waitemata

87

Laura Chaston

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: Waitemata DHB
Region: Auckland

88

LIZ O"HARE

Occupation: SOCIAL WORKER
Company: ALZHEIMERS WELLINGTON
Region: Capital & Coast

89

judeen webster

Occupation: RN
Company: nmdhb
Region: Nelson Marlborough

90

Diane Brooks

Occupation: Retired
Company: Na
Region: Canterbury

91

Susan Hunter

Occupation: Clinical Manager
Company: Access Community Health
Region: Hawkes Bay

92

Jo Oliver-Clarke

Occupation: social worker
Company: WDHB
Region: Waikato

93

Julie Stanyon

Occupation: Social Worker
Company: Te Hiku Hauora
Region: Northland

94

Pam Smith

Occupation: General Manager
Company: SILC Limited
Region: Bay of Plenty

95

Carol Turner

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: H.B.H. Senior Living Care & Village.
Region: Auckland

96

Rosemary Minto

Occupation: Nurse Practitioner
Company: Te Manu Toroa
Region: Bay of Plenty

97

Catherine Le Vaillant

Occupation: Mature student in Bachelor of Dementia Care
Company: Health faculty School of Medicine University of Tasmania
Region: Bay of Plenty

98

Stephen O'Neill

Occupation: Community Mental Health Nurse
Company: Canterbury District Health Board
Region: Canterbury

99

Tina Koch

Occupation: RN/Clinical Needs Assessor
Company: Southern District Health Board
Region: Southern

100

Donna Nikolaison

Occupation: Social Worker
Company: Alzheimers Hastings
Region: Hawkes Bay

101

nick leach

Occupation: clinical pharmacist
Company: wellsouth
Region: Southern

102

Emma Lambert

Occupation: Researcher
Company: University of Auckland
Region: Counties Manukau

103

Martie Gray

Occupation: medical officer
Company: MCH
Region: Mid Central

104

Maree Cairns

Occupation: diversional Therapist
Company: Alzheimers Wanganui
Region: Whanganui

105

Roslyn Matene

Occupation: Nurse
Company: Northland DHB
Region: Northland

106

John Bourke

Occupation: Geriatrician
Company: MidCentral Health
Region: Mid Central

107

J Bourke

Occupation: Geriatrician
Company: MidCentral
Region: Mid Central

108

Janine Burton

Occupation: Nurse
Company: MHSOP
Region: Waikato

109

Amy Johnson

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: Waitemata DHB
Region: Auckland

110

Mary McLean

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: Southern DHB
Region: Southern

111

Miranda Reihana

Occupation: homemaker
Company: n/a
Region: Mid Central

112

Danielle Durrant

Occupation: diversional therapist
Company: westcoastdhb
Region: West Coast

113

Kathy James

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: Taranaki District Health Board
Region: Taranaki

114

janice handley

Occupation: Practice Facilitator
Company: Whanganui Regional Health network
Region: Whanganui

115

Vanessa Caldwell

Occupation: National manager
Company: Matua Raki, National addiction workforce development centre
Region: National

116

Eileen Hughes

Occupation: Health manager
Company: BOPDHB
Region: Bay of Plenty

117

Val Nixon

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: Waikato DHB
Region: Waikato

118

Jill Lee

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: CDHB
Region: Canterbury

119

Stephen Lungley

Occupation: Voluntary for Alzheimers NZ
Company: n/a
Region: Capital & Coast

120

Melinda Gama

Occupation: Lecturer
Company: NorthTec: Tai Tokerau W%u0101nanga
Region: Northland

121

Darral Campbell

Occupation: Manager
Company: Alzheimers Canterbury
Region: Canterbury

122

Angela Gruar

Occupation: Manager
Company: Te Pou o te Whakaaro Nui
Region: National

123

Greta Bond

Occupation: Service Development Manager
Company: Canterbury District Health Board
Region: Canterbury

124

Jo van Leeuwen

Occupation: Mental Health workforce educator
Company: Te Pou o te Whakaaro Nui
Region: Auckland

125

Greg Everett

Occupation: Sales
Company: Huawei
Region: Auckland

126

Rachel MacKinnon

Occupation: Social Worker
Company: Northland District Health Board
Region: Northland

127

Caro Swanson

Occupation: Mental Health Workforce Development
Company: Te Pou o te Whakaaro nui
Region: Auckland

128

Chris Blakeley

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: Papanui Medical Centre.
Region: Canterbury

129

Steve Langley

Occupation: Musician
Company: Natural Magic Pirate Band
Region: Canterbury

130

Rebecca Grant

Occupation: LTC Nurse
Company: WellSouth PHN
Region: Southern

131

Alzheimers NZ

Occupation: Advisor
Company: Alzheimers NZ
Region: National

132

Lucie Hartfield

Occupation: Physiotherapist
Company: Hartfield Physio Ltd
Region: Canterbury

133

Vicki Telford

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: Nurse Maude
Region: Canterbury

134

Stuart Pedersen

Occupation: Managing director
Company: Clevercare Limited
Region: Bay of Plenty

135

Kaye Hatfull

Occupation: Activities Co-Ordinator
Company: CHT Bernadette
Region: Bay of Plenty

136

Caroline Bartle

Occupation: Educator
Company: 3 Spirit NZ
Region: International

137

Alexander Srzich

Occupation: Psychiatrist
Company: Home
Region: Auckland

138

Sue Zorn

Occupation: Management Services Coordinator
Company: Pegasus Health
Region: Canterbury

139

Janet Peters

Occupation: contractor
Company: IIMHL
Region: Bay of Plenty

140

Andrea Higginson

Occupation: Community Support Worker
Company: Access
Region: National

141

Margaret Christie

Occupation: OT
Company: Dunstan Hospital
Region: Southern

142

Michele ODonnell

Occupation: Administrator
Company: Northland Health
Region: Northland

143

Angela Kerr

Occupation: Clinical Nurse Manager
Company: SCDHB
Region: South Canterbury

144

Sharon Lee Robertson

Occupation: Social Worker / Clinical Needs Assessor
Company: Dunstan Hospital
Region: Southern

145

Elaine Burn

Occupation: Nurse Practitioner
Company: Hutt Valley DHB
Region: Hutt Valley

146

Brenda Longley

Occupation: Vision Rehabilitation Needs Assessor and Practice Advisor
Company: Blind Foundation
Region: Canterbury

147

Jan Fogg

Occupation: minister of religion
Company: Methodist Church of NZ
Region: Waikato

148

Robyn Barry

Occupation: Needs Assessor
Company: Blind Foundation
Region: Auckland

149

Vicki St Clair

Occupation: Manager
Company: Wellington City Mission
Region: National

150

Joleen McEvoy

Occupation: Social Worker
Company: Massey University
Region: Capital & Coast

151

Esme Labotsky

Occupation: Liaison coordinator
Company: Bupa Care Services
Region: Capital & Coast

152

Elizabeth Niven

Occupation: Lecturer
Company: Unitec Institute of Technology
Region: Auckland

153

omana Madathil

Occupation: Occupational therapist
Company: Waikato DHB
Region: Waikato

154

Beverley Carney

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: Waikato District Health Board
Region: Waikato

155

Gerard Gregory

Occupation: Collaborative Pathways Facilitator
Company: WRHN
Region: Whanganui

156

CARLY MANGULABNAN

Occupation: NURSE MANAGER
Company: SHELLY BEACH LODGE
Region: Auckland

157

Sharon Duff

Occupation: Community Developer
Company: WRHN
Region: Whanganui

158

wendy smith

Occupation: facility manager
Company: Heritage lifecare
Region: Northland

159

Sue O'Reilly

Occupation: Retired
Company: NMIT
Region: Nelson Marlborough

160

Jane Hobson

Occupation: Physiotherapist
Company: CDHB
Region: Canterbury

161

cheryl ROZGA

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: NMDHB
Region: Nelson Marlborough

162

Nicola Merrilees

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: TJH Occupational Therapy
Region: Auckland

163

Karen Kyne

Occupation: Clinical Psychologist
Company: Hutt Valley DHB
Region: Hutt Valley

164

Ruth Bradwell

Occupation: Psychiatrist of Old Age
Company: Huttvalley dhb
Region: Hutt Valley

165

Katherine Walesby

Occupation: Clinical Research Fellow Geriatric Medicine
Company: University of Edinburgh
Region: International

166

Sabahat Matin

Occupation: Doctor
Company: Alzheimer southland
Region: Southern

167

Sarah Stenhouse

Occupation: Librarian
Company: Waimakariri District Libraries
Region: Canterbury

168

Joanne Cook

Occupation: Rehabilitation Assistant
Company: Hutt Hospital
Region: Wairarapa

169

Robin Bowman

Occupation: GP
Company: self employed
Region: Canterbury

170

Bettina Hesse

Occupation: Nurse Manager
Company: HBDHB
Region: Hawkes Bay

171

Sue Davy

Occupation: Complex Support Advisor
Company: IDEA Services
Region: Auckland

172

Helen Reynolds

Occupation: nurse
Company: Care Co ordination Nurse Maude
Region: Capital & Coast

173

Michelle Baldwin

Occupation: Locality Manager
Company: South Link Health
Region: South Canterbury

174

Donna Westhead

Occupation: Social Worker
Company: Waikato DHB
Region: Waikato

175

Karel Kemplay

Occupation: Ex enrolled nurse
Company: Nil
Region: Hawkes Bay

176

Ingrid Moody

Occupation: Clinical Nurse Specialist
Company: Spectrum Care
Region: Auckland

177

Andrew Taylor

Occupation: Retired
Company: None
Region: Southern

178

kate farrugia

Occupation: Registered Mental Nurse
Company: MidCentral Health
Region: Mid Central

179

Sheena Farquhar

Occupation: Community Worker
Company: Alzheimers Wellington
Region: Capital & Coast

180

Kay Pak

Occupation: Registered NIrse
Company: WA Department of Health
Region: International

181

helen bingham

Occupation: lecuter nursing
Company: Western institue of technology
Region: Taranaki

182

Bev Flaus

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: Midcentral Health
Region: Mid Central

183

emma robertson

Occupation: mother
Company: Stay at Home Mum
Region: Hawkes Bay

184

SARAH CULLUM

Occupation: OLD AGE PSYCHIATRIST / SENIOR LECTURER
Company: CMDHB / UNIVERSITY OF AUCKLAND
Region: Auckland

185

Judy Hedwig

Occupation: RN RM
Company: Ccdhb
Region: Capital & Coast

186

Katherine Mary Morgan

Occupation: Social Worker
Company: CDHB
Region: Canterbury

187

Faye Philp

Occupation: Volunteer Coordinator
Company: Alzheimers Tauranga/WBOP
Region: Bay of Plenty

188

ingrid turner

Occupation: family member
Company: family
Region: Canterbury

189

Terrie Hunt

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: Self Employed
Region: Canterbury

190

Brenda Baker

Occupation: Registered nurse
Company: 1959
Region: Capital & Coast

191

Delwyn Lone

Occupation: Retired
Company: N/A
Region: Auckland

192

Tania Roebuck

Occupation: Service Manager
Company: Alzheimers Napier
Region: Hawkes Bay

193

Mary Slater

Occupation: Consultant
Company: Not applicable
Region: Capital & Coast

194

Stanley Smith

Occupation: Geriatrician
Company: South Canterbury DHB
Region: South Canterbury

195

Shelby Genefaas

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: CDHB
Region: Canterbury

196

Lorraine Standring

Occupation: Student Nurse
Company: Access Health Care CSW, Releif Coordinator at Selwyn Foundation
Region: Counties Manukau

197

Henrietta Trip

Occupation: Lecturer
Company: University of Otago, Christchurch
Region: Canterbury

198

Dementia Resources Project

Occupation: Researcher
Company: Brain Research NZ
Region: National

199

Pauline Blackmore

Occupation: GP
Company: Tararua Health Group
Region: Mid Central

200

Kirstin Pereira

Occupation: Project Manager
Company: HealthShare Ltd
Region: Waikato

201

Guy Cowan

Occupation: Community Support Worker
Company: Equip
Region: Waitemata

202

Anne Woulfe

Occupation: Apple exporter, and carer
Company: Self employed
Region: Waitemata

203

Donna Hedley

Occupation: Manager
Company: Alzheimers Manawatu
Region: Mid Central

204

Whitney Dench

Occupation: Care services Manager, registered nurse
Company: Olive tree retirement
Region: Mid Central

205

Mary-Anne Drury

Occupation: Registered Nurse
Company: Independent
Region: Mid Central

206

Katie Rabbitte

Occupation: RN
Company: Alzheimers Tauranga
Region: Bay of Plenty

207

Rebecca Heyward

Occupation: Clinical Nurse Specialist
Company: CDHB
Region: Canterbury

208

Irene O'Connell

Occupation: Nurse
Company: Oceania
Region: Hawkes Bay

209

jo Graham

Occupation: Physiotherapist
Company: Mary Potter Hospice
Region: Capital & Coast

210

Kiri Brickell

Occupation: Neurologist
Company: Dementia Prevention Research Clinic
Region: Auckland

211

Anae Dixon

Occupation: Occupational Therapy Student (Hons)
Company: Otago Polytechnic
Region: Southern

212

Anae Elise Dixon

Occupation: Student
Company: Otago Polytechnic
Region: Auckland

213

Kendra Sanders

Occupation: Planning and Improvement Manager
Company: TAS
Region: National

214

Colette Noble

Occupation: Part time, extramural student
Company: Massey University
Region: Waikato

215

Karol Czuba

Occupation: Research Fellow
Company: AUT University
Region: National

216

Joanne Loveridge

Occupation: NZRN
Company: YODAT
Region: Capital & Coast

217

Megan Eddy

Occupation: Nurse
Company: HBDHB
Region: Hawkes Bay

218

Brenda Wraight

Occupation: Consultant
Company: BK Wraight Consulting
Region: Nelson Marlborough

219

Hayley McElwain

Occupation: Alliance Support Manager - Health of Older People
Company: NMDHB
Region: Nelson Marlborough

220

Aida Dehkhoda

Occupation: PhD student
Company: The University of Auckland
Region: Auckland

221

David Jones

Occupation: IT
Company: TMG
Region: Northland

222

sherilene arkwright

Occupation: Social Worker
Company: BOPDHB
Region: Bay of Plenty

223

Julie Sargisson

Occupation: General Manager
Company: Alzheimers Tauranga
Region: Bay of Plenty

224

Nancie Quigley

Occupation: Family/whanau Coordinator
Company: Supporting Families in Mental Health
Region: Whanganui

225

Tracy Donker

Occupation: Nurse
Company: Northland DHB
Region: Northland

226

Mere Heni Tumarae

Occupation: Enrolled Nurse
Company: CDHB
Region: Canterbury

227

Julie Bourla

Occupation: Graphic designer
Company: Mindjig Ltd
Region: Auckland

228

Terri Miller

Occupation: Team Leader Day Programme
Company: PSN Enliven
Region: Waikato

229

Christine Kidd

Occupation: Retired with part time work
Company: Semi-retired self-employed
Region: Auckland

230

Alex Poetschke

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

231

Nic Mckenzie

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

232

Geoff Pratt

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

233

Kim Fuller

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

234

Angela Pindo

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

235

Angela Hausman

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

236

Paul Kelly

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

237

Michael Dorofaeff

Occupation: Nurse
Company: Capital @ Coast Health DHB
Region: Capital & Coast

238

Anthony Duncan

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

239

Keren McIntosh

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

240

Janet Heptonstall

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

241

Anne Marie Erick

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

242

Ashleigh Clarke

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

243

Hilary Stace

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: Capital & Coast

244

Jacqui Shaw

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

245

Kirsten Holst

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

246

Dina Whatnell

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

247

John Hopkins

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

248

Richard Porter

Occupation: --
Company: --
Region: National

249

Anna Reed

Occupation: nurse Practitioner
Company: Masterton Medical
Region: Wairarapa

250

Rosie Gibson

Occupation: Research officer
Company: Massey university
Region: Capital & Coast

251

Mary Rose

Occupation: Social Worker
Company: CDHB
Region: Canterbury

252

Rachel Wallace

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: DNB
Region: Southern

253

Jan Zander

Occupation: Clinical Quality Manager
Company: Oceania Healthcare
Region: Hawkes Bay

254

Jane Packer

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: Hutt Valley DHB
Region: Hutt Valley

255

Gillian Gunn

Occupation: Occupational Therapist
Company: Tairawhiti DHB
Region: Tairawhiti

256

Chris Murphy

Occupation: Project Leader and Registered Nurse
Company: Hospice NZ
Region: National

257

Liz Cordell

Occupation: Nursing student
Company: SIT
Region: Southern

258

Owen Thomson

Occupation: Trainee Diversional Therapist
Company: Summerset
Region: Wairarapa

259

Helen Southwood

Occupation: Director Speech and Language Therapy
Company: Massey University
Region: Auckland

260

Barbara Fleming

Occupation: Community Liaison
Company: Alzheimers South Canterbury
Region: South Canterbury

261

Kevin Beattie

Occupation: National Business Development Manager
Company: Public Trust
Region: National

262

Davey Boy

Occupation: Health IT
Company: TMG
Region: Northland

263

Kathryn Peri

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

264

Sarah Cullum

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

265

Leigh Hale

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

266

Sarah Haldane

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

267

Angela Beaton

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

268

Katherine Barbour

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

269

Sallie Greenwood

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

270

Jenny Drury-Ruddlesden

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

271

Peggy Koopman-Boyden

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

272

Clare McCann

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

273

Gerard Deib

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

274

Christine Wyles

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

275

Susan St

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

276

Claire Dale

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

277

Sue Foster

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

278

Raewyn Hopkins

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

279

Oliver Mudford

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

280

Matthew Parsons

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

281

Lynette Tippett

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

282

Lorna Dyall

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

283

Joanna Broad

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

284

Javier Viru

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

285

Deirdre MacVeigh

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

286

Elizabeth Niven

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National

287

Kay Shannon

Occupation: Researcher
Company: --
Region: National